Triad Sports Car Club

Final Raw Time Results - TSCC Event #6 Danville - 9/2/07
Timed Entries: 55


Open Results

Pos. Class # Rookie Driver Car Model Raw Time Diff. From 1st
1 dm 11 Chuck Meyers Catterham Seven 0:52.542 0.000 0.000
2m prosts2 68 James Feinberg 88 Honda CRX 0:54.004 1.462 1.462
3m ss 157 David OMaley 02 Chevrolet Corvette Z06 0:54.317 0.313 1.775
4 proas 9 Donna Frank Pontiac Solstice 0:54.520 0.203 1.978
5 prodsp 172 Justin Barbry 02 Mazda Protege5 0:54.878 0.358 2.336
6m prodsp 72 Anthony Hodges 0:55.063 0.185 2.521
7 prosts2 49 Eric Sienkiewicz 88 Honda CRX 0:55.501 0.438 2.959
8m bs 43 Kris Hudson 03 Nissan 350Z 0:55.611 0.110 3.069
9m prods 8 Bret Shillock 01 acura integra type r 0:56.142 0.531 3.600
10m st-ldsp 46 Suzanne Hodges 95 Ply Neon 0:56.159 0.017 3.617
11 csp 91 Wes Eargle Mazda Miata 0:56.226 0.067 3.684
12m esp 6 Jeff Lackey 03 WRX 0:56.701 0.475 4.159
13m sts 31 Chris Cline 95 BMW 318is 0:56.834 0.133 4.292
14m as 79 Joe Magyar 03 Honda S2000 0:56.975 0.141 4.433
15m sm 86 Matthew Douglas Honda Civic 0:57.017 0.042 4.475
16 proas 19 Chuck Frank Pontiac Solstice 0:57.255 0.238 4.713
17 cp 89 Terry Phibbs 89 Ford Taurus SHO 0:57.337 0.082 4.795
18 sts2 68 Christopher Lin 88 Honda CRX 0:57.580 0.243 5.038
19m m-lsm 24 Catherine Tegeler 88 BMW M3 0:57.604 0.024 5.062
20 as 10 Brett Caulder Honda S2000 0:57.866 0.262 5.324
21 stu 9 Chris Schmid 04 Dodge SRT4 0:57.989 0.123 5.447
22m sm 24 Chuck Tegeler 88 BMW M3 0:58.035 0.046 5.493
23 sts2 153 Jeff Joyce 90 Mazda Miata 0:58.127 0.092 5.585
24 sts2 411 Charlie Monroe 91 Mazda Miata 0:58.215 0.088 5.673
25 sts2 114 Maureen Monroe 91 Mazda Miata 0:58.320 0.105 5.778
26m es 44 Matt Feeney 83 Porsche 944 0:58.722 0.402 6.180
27m s-lhs 58 Gwen Baake 05 Mini Cooper Convertible 0:58.919 0.197 6.377
28m hs 11 Bernie Baake 05 Mini Cooper Convertible 0:58.943 0.024 6.401
29m as 5 Matthew Carroll 04 Honda S2000 0:59.076 0.133 6.534
30m as 44 Todd Emmershy 07 Pontiac Solstice GXP 0:59.148 0.072 6.606
31m bp 3 Ed Evans Chevy Corvette 0:59.368 0.220 6.826
32m st-lsts 33 Lisa Feeney 05 subaru 2.5rs 0:59.993 0.625 7.451
33 csp 34 Colin Brown 96 Mazda Miata 1:00.452 0.459 7.910
34 em 50 Joe Worsley 90 Rotus 7 1:00.492 0.040 7.950
35 st-lstu 33 Lesli Schmid 04 Dodge SRT-4 1:01.260 0.768 8.718
36m es 42 Rick Manning 94 Mazda Miata 1:01.635 0.375 9.093
37 sts 14 Gabriel Asturias Acura Integra 1:02.734 1.099 10.192
38m novhs 24 Nikki Edwards 90 Honda Civic DX 1:02.742 0.008 10.200
39 novdsp 4 Evan Connell BMW 325i 1:02.841 0.099 10.299
40 csp 46 Gray Hagaman 86 Honda CRX-SI 1:02.843 0.002 10.301
41m sm 44 Samuel Wilmouth Honda CRX 1:02.995 0.152 10.453
42 noves 33 Terrence Sontag 95 mazda miata 1:03.001 0.006 10.459
43m s-les 37 Steph Walsh Miata 1:03.536 0.535 10.994
44 stu 98 Cheyne Burwell 04 Mazda RX-8 1:03.946 0.410 11.404
45 es 01 Ryan Wike 93 Mr2 1:04.581 0.635 12.039
46 novdsp 23 Ben Thayer Mini Cooper S 1:04.640 0.059 12.098
47 bp 8 Phillip Tuttle 76 Corvette 1:04.885 0.245 12.343
48 novdsp 14 Jack Connell BMW 321i 1:05.185 0.300 12.643
49 novsm 10 Trey Gullick 05 Honda Civic SI 1:05.577 0.392 13.035
50 novds 7 Brandon Millard BMW 325ci 1:05.860 0.283 13.318
51 novgs 9 Josue Bonilla 06 Honda Civic Si 1:06.014 0.154 13.472
52 s-les 137 Nancy Gardiner Miata 1:09.232 3.218 16.690
53 novhs 30 William Myers Honda Accord 1:12.783 3.551 20.241
54 es 1 Ryan Wyke 93 Toyota mr2 0:00.000
55m em 58 Tom Jergenson Lotus 0:00.000
56 sts2 53 George Tolbert 90 Mazda Miata 0:00.000
57 novds 0 Chet Walters 94 BMW 325 0:00.000

Ladies Results

Pos. Class # Rookie Driver Car Model Raw Time Diff. From 1st